Sub-11 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
026 | 17/02 | 08:30 | Fase de Grupos | Estudante Paulista | 1 x 1 | Inajarzinho FC | CDC Charles Goodyear |
000 | 24/02 | 08:00 | Fase de Grupos | Associação São Marcos | 0 x 6 | Estudante Paulista | CDC Vila Itaiau |
024 | 03/03 | 08:00 | Fase de Grupos | Estudante Paulista | 1 x 2 | Meninos do Sanfra | CDC Charles Goodyear |
017 | 18/03 | 13:30 | Fase de Grupos | Estudante Paulista | 1 x 3 | Clube Pequeninos do Meio Ambiente | CDC Charles Goodyear |
014 | 31/03 | 08:00 | 2ª Semi Finais | Meninos do Sanfra | 0 x 2 | Estudante Paulista | CDC Charles Goodyear |
015 | 15/04 | 13:00 | Final | Clube Pequeninos do Meio Ambiente | 0 x 2 | Estudante Paulista | CDC Charles Goodyear |
Sub-13 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
002 | 17/02 | 09:20 | Grupo A | Estudante Paulista B | 1 x 1 | Inajarzinho FC | CDC Charles Goodyear |
028 | 17/02 | 11:30 | Grupo C | Clube Pequeninos do Meio Ambiente B | 3 x 3 | Estudante Paulista | CDC Cantareira |
004 | 24/02 | 08:50 | Grupo A | Clube Pequeninos do Meio Ambiente | 2 x 1 | Estudante Paulista B | CDC Vila Itaiau |
005 | 03/03 | 08:50 | Grupo A | Estudante Paulista B | 0 x 3 | Meninos do Sanfra | CDC Charles Goodyear |
027 | 03/03 | 12:00 | Grupo C | Estudante Paulista | 2 x 1 | E.F. Famux Xurupita | CDC Charles Goodyear |
030 | 17/03 | 11:00 | Grupo C | E.F. Famux Xurupita | 1 x 3 | Estudante Paulista | Campo da Xurupita |
031 | 18/03 | 12:40 | Grupo C | Estudante Paulista | 1 x 1 | Clube Pequeninos do Meio Ambiente B | CDC Charles Goodyear |
022 | 30/03 | 08:00 | 4ª Quartas de Finais | Clube Pequeninos do Meio Ambiente B | 2 x 1 | Estudante Paulista | Campo do Sporting |
Sub-15 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
031 | 17/02 | 10:20 | Grupo A | Estudante Paulista | 3 x 0 | Inajarzinho FC | CDC Charles Goodyear |
035 | 03/03 | 09:50 | Grupo A | Estudante Paulista | 1 x 1 | Meninos do Sanfra | CDC Charles Goodyear |
028 | 11/03 | 07:45 | Grupo A | Cruz da Esperança | 0 x 4 | Estudante Paulista | Campo do Cruz da Esperança |
030 | 24/03 | 08:00 | Grupo A | GR JD Iracema | 4 x 2 | Estudante Paulista | CE Oswaldo Brandao |
021 | 31/03 | 10:00 | 3ª Quartas de Finais | Estudante Paulista | 2 x 1 | Projeto Social Futebol Para Todos | CDC Charles Goodyear |
024 | 07/04 | 11:00 | 2ª Semi Finais | E.F. Famux Xurupita | 0 x 2 | Estudante Paulista | CDC Charles Goodyear |
025 | 15/04 | 14:00 | Final | Clube Pequeninos do Meio Ambiente | 1 (4) x (3) 1 | Estudante Paulista | CDC Charles Goodyear |
Sub-17 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
036 | 17/02 | 11:20 | Grupo A | Estudante Paulista | 3 x 2 | Inajarzinho FC | CDC Charles Goodyear |
034 | 03/03 | 10:50 | Grupo A | Estudante Paulista | 2 x 5 | Meninos do Sanfra | CDC Charles Goodyear |
031 | 11/03 | 08:45 | Grupo A | Cruz da Esperança | 1 x 0 | Estudante Paulista | Campo do Cruz da Esperança |
027 | 24/03 | 09:00 | Grupo A | GR JD Iracema | 3 x 5 | Estudante Paulista | CE Oswaldo Brandao |
019 | 31/03 | 11:00 | 1ª Quartas de Finais | Projeto Social Futebol Para Todos | 4 x 1 | Estudante Paulista | CDC Charles Goodyear |